Thursday, March 21, 2013

33rd Kinder Recognition Day



Congratulations to the graduates of the Kinder level for school year 2012-2013! This year's First Outstanding Pupil is Raphael M. Narcise.

View the complete list of awardees after the jump.




PREPARATORY GRADUATES
Angel Raphael

Boys

Barbon, Jacob Shem S.
Collado, Christian John P.
Felimon, Ronin Michael J.
Ganotice, Ruselle Miro M.
Go, Elijah M.
Gonzaga, Hans Marthel Carlo L.
Mallari, Raphael Joshua R.
Matalog, James Harley N.
Narcise, Raphael M.
Patacsil, Rohnnel Simoune E.
Porras, Christian James M.
Ramirez, Brent Vincent D.
Villegas, Mart Luine G.

Girls

Alejandro, Alyssa Janine T.
Cabasal, Alnius Elija N.
Calumpiano, Kimberly Shane L.
Encanto, Eadian Lei R.
Mercado, Fionna Yzabelle M.
Onrubia, Samantha Scherrer E.
Paulo, Kirsten Louise J.
Peña, Riana Bea C.
Quintero, Elliemaries M.
Supangan, Katrice M.
Tuazon, Anne Margarette A.
Ungco, Angela Janine T.
Valenzuela, Niña Carmela M.

Angel Gabriel

Boys

Alvarez, Marc Adrian A.
Bagacina, Ralf Jan C.
Barba, Vaughn Louveine D.
Buan, Kalel Kirsten D.
Castaño, Miguel Yñigo A.
Dionisio, Earl Louie D.
Enriquez, Leigh Ignatius S.
Guno, James Brian C.
Ibañez, Dominic M.
Pelongco, Vince Carl L.
Shih, Adrian H.
Suzuki, Michael Lorenz R.
Villagonzalo, Eduardo Jr. C.

Girls

Amaro, Gwyneth Venice D.
Coquilla, Jenica Denise B.
Dionisio, Ione Reissa Franchesca L.
Fallaria, Grace Angel M.
Ibañez, Stephanie Angela G.
Jaen, Arzenith Florence H..
Juanico, Danielle Kathrice S.
Maloles, Precious Loriene F.
Morales, Danielle Anne Y.
Redoblado, Sophia Arianna B.
Toliba, Jan Venice Eliza M.
Zamudio, Jillian Frances P.
Zarate, Johnelie Nicole S.

TEN OUTSTANDING PUPILS

1st – Raphael N. Narcise
2nd – Riana Bea C. Peña
3rd – Anne Margaret A. Tuazon
4th – Precious Lorien F. Maloles
5th – Adrian F. Shih
6th –Grace Angel M. Fallaria
7th – Kimberly Shane L. Calumpiano
8th –Eadian Lei R. Encanto
9th –Alyssa Janine T. Alejandro
10th–Samantha Scherrer E. Onrubia


SPECIAL AWARDS

Best in

 Christian Living             Raphael M. Narcise

            Writing                Raphael M. Narcise
                                                       Precious Loriene F. Maloles

            Oral Expression             Ronin Michael J. Felimon 
                          
                               Art              Christian John P. Collado

                        Conduct                 Ruselle Miro M. Ganotice
                                                     Danielle Anne Y. Morales



PERFECT ATTENDANCE
Alyssa Janine T. Alejandro
James Harley N. Matalog
Alnius Elija N. Cabasal
Riana Bea C. Peña
Kimberly Shane L. Calumpiano
Angela Janine T. Ungco
Jenica Denise D. Coquilla
Jillian Frances P. Zamudio
Precious Loriene F. Maloles
AWARDS FOR CONTINUING FORMATION

Most Punctual
Riana Bea C. Peña
Precious Loriene F. Maloles
Most Cooperative
Anne Margarette A. Tuazon
Michael Lorenz C. Suzuki
Most Polite
Kirsten Louise J. Paulo
Grace Angel M. Fallaria
Most Neat and Orderly
Fiona Yzabelle M. Mercado
Sophia Arianna B. Redoblado
Most Industrious
Samantha Scherrer E. Onrubia
Stephanie Angela G. Ibañez
Most Diligent
Raphael M. Narcise
Grace Angel M. Fallaria





NURSERY II AWARDEES

TEN OUTSTANDING PUPILS

1st – Yuna P. Hayamizu
2nd – Maria Aila Ysabelle V. An
3rd – Mitchell Lorenz R. Suzuki
4th – Lois Rhiann Dionela
5th – Sam Raven Jay Q. Molina
6th – Kurt Chrysler G. Tee
7th – Maria Sofia P. Collado
8th – Lea Antonette G. Ilagan
9th – Cherady M. Payos
10th – Denica Lian Y. Villamosa

SPECIAL AWARDS


Best in:

              Christian Living        Yuna P. Hayamizu
             Oral Expression        Mitchell Lorenz R. Suzuki
                                Art           Sofia Pauline E. Macafe
                       Conduct           Lois Rhiann Dionela
                                                Christian Matthew V. Alvia
                       Writing            Mary Antoinette C. Lacsina
                                                Yuna P. Hayamizu

PERFECT ATTENDANCE
Kurt Chrysler G. Tee
Andres Santino C. Balane

AWARDS FOR CONTINUING FORMATION

Most Punctual
Ma. Sofia P. Collado
Lea Antonette G. Ilagan
Most Cooperative
Ma. Aila Ysabelle V. An
Denica Lian Y. Villamosa
Most Polite
Julia Charlize C. Centino
Stella Julia P. Santillan
Most Neat and Orderly
Claire Margarette S. Canares
Vanieshka Victorienne M. Velasco
Most Industrious
Sofia Pauline E. Macafe
Joaquin Enrico A. Reyes
Most Diligent
Mitchell Lorenz R. Suzuki
Yuna P. Hayamizu

Most Obedient
Gabriel A. Roldan
Lea Antonette G. Ilagan
NURSERY I AWARDEES

OUTSTANDING PUPILS

First – Maegan Angel S. Weir
Second – Joachim Vincent D. Garcia
Third – Benjo D. Bedania
SPECIAL AWARDS

Best in:

Christian Living - Maegan Angel S. Weir
Art - Maegan Angel S. Weir
Writing - Maegan Angel S. Weir
Conduct - Maegan Angel S. Weir
Oral Expression - Joachim Vincent D. Garcia

PERFECT ATTENDANCE - Sophia Pauline E. Macafe

AWARDS FOR CONTINUING FORMATION

Most Punctual - Joachim Vincent D. Garcia
Most Cooperative - Mark Adrian F. Marquez
Most Neat and Orderly - Joachim Vincent D. Garcia
Most Polite - Mark Adrian F. Marquez
Most Industrious - Joseph M. Go
Most Diligent - Miguel O. Santos
Most Obedient -  Maegan Angel S. Weir


Congratulations!

1 comment:

  1. To CDSA family: Thank you so much for the support & teaching our kids. And Congratulation to all graduates 2012-2013! :)

    ReplyDelete