Friday, March 23, 2012

26th Elementary Commencement Exercises


Congratulations to the Graduates of the Elementary Level for school year 2011-2012! This year's First Honors is Patricia Nicole M. Panganiban.

View the complete list of awardees after the jump.



ELEMENTARY GRADUATES 2012

Sts. Anne and Joachim

Boys

Bugarin, Patrick Daniel C.
Cruz, Lance Gabriel M.
Dela Cruz, Paul Vincent L.
Diaz, John Nicolo Duane M.
Enriquez, Alexander Gabriel L.
Estacio, Matthew S.
Galang, Christian Paul Y.
Galdo, Noel Daryl S.
Ganotice, Ralf Wexelle M.
Gonzaga, Hart Matthew L.
Gutierrez, John Rainer R.
Lacson, Raymart G.
Lactaoen, Lourenz J.
Okol, Coby Andrei H.
Padilla, Neeko C.
Reyes, CJ Drean P.
Saguiped, Ricardo C.
Taguibao, Karl Daniel L.
Yap, Carl Ivan M.

Girls

Alillana, Andrea A.
Atun, Denise Anne A.
Balagtas, Roshelle Karmela T.
Balauat, Andrea Mae C.
Belmoro, Geraldine G.
Cruz, Charleen Kate P.
De Leon, Gwyneth
Diaz, Eliana Ninette C.
Dioquino, Jan Nicole D.
Dumagat, Angelica May D.
Escobar, Keane Andre M.
Gorre, Jealine Eleanor E.
Hufalar, Charvy Carla S.
Lampa, Jhaderlyn B.
Madridejo, Mackenzie Gem M.
MaƱosca, Anoushka Alta J.
Manzanares, Ma. Kyla Angelica C.
Mercado, Ronamae M.
Miguel, Anne Dominique L.
Mortel, Hannah Janel V.
Nacar, Beryll N.
Paguirigan, Anne Arnet Ysabel C.
Panganiban, Patricia Nicole M.
Sagayno, Alexandra M.
Shitara, Ai C.
Tuazon, Alissandra Denise U.
Vega, Carlen Angela C.


St. John Mary Vianney

Boys

Adre, Eliah Joseph D.
Bagtas, Prince Ezekiel S.
Buluran, Edison S.
Contreras, Jan Kino M.
Cruz, Charles Stephen S.P.
De Castro, Karl Timothy V.
Espiritu, Pao Andrei A.
Guban, Angelo Allen I.
Jacinto, Ryan Vincent B.
Martinez, Vincent G.
Nebreja, Kyle Andrei D.
Pasco, Jude Bowen A.
Rayos, Dave B.
Romulo, Joseph Ivan I.
Santos, Sean Andrei M.
Sarmiento, Lance Dominic D.
Soncuya, Brandon Ozzy A.
Suerte, Wenchester C.
Talingdan Christian Jay C.
Vergara, Brian Justin C.

Girls

Acoros, Elaiza Marie C.
Almoite, Ashley Dominique R.
Alvarez, Alliah Mae A.
Ausa, Shenaz Aira M.
Brusas, Almira Faith B.
Cabasal, Marie Stephanie S.
Castillo, Dahna Eliz L.
Chua, Aleckx Marie M.
Corpuz, Lois Igan Mari F.
De Guzman, Alyzza Joyce S.
De Leon, Raquel M.
De Maliwat, Gianina M.
Estorninos, Mary Erika P.
Flores, Arthane M.
Francisco, Regina Ann A.
Jardin, Joanne Patricia V.
Juta, Marie Millicent
Precillas, Princess Denim G.
Resol, Mary Lyka Blanche C.
Roque, Dawn Estelle F.
Santos, Alyssa A.
Santos, Sophia Jean Q.
Tan, Mary Audrey Faye A.
Tanangco, Jiermaine S.
Ticzon, Hannah Erica R.


GENERAL EXCELLENCE

First Honors - Patricia Nicole M. Panganiban
Second Honors - Anne Arnet Ysabel C. Paguirigan
Third Honors - Carl Ivan M. Yap, Ma. Kyla Angelica C. Manzanares



WITH HONORS

Hannah Janel V. Mortel
Prince Ezekiel S. Bagtas
Keane Andre M. Escobar
Paul Vincent L. Dela Cruz
Jealine Eleanore E. Gorre
Carlen Angela C. Vega


SPECIAL AWARDS

Student Leader of the Year - Prince Ezekiel S. Bagtas
Best in C.L. - Patricia Nicole M. Panganiban
Best in Deportment - Hannah Janel V. Mortel , Prince Ezekiel S. Bagtas
Best in Oral Expression - Keane Andre M. Escobar
Best in Writing - Patricia Nicole M. Panganiban
Best in Computer - Patricia Nicole M. Panganiban
Artist of the Year - Joanne Patricia V. Jardin
Athlete of the Year - Mary Audrey Faye A. Tan


AWARDS FOR CONTINUING FORMATION

Most
Punctual
Hannah Jane V. Mortel
Prince Ezekiel S. Bagtas

Cooperative
Noel Daryl S. Galdo
Regina Ann A. Francisco

Neat and Orderly
Charleen Kate P. Cruz
Jude Bowen A. Pasco

Polite
Jealine Eleanor E. Gorre
Gianina M. De Maliwat

Diligent
Ma. Kyla Angelica C. Manzanares
Alyzza Joyce S. De Guzman

Industrious
Geraldine G. Belmoro
Mary Erika P. Estorninos



CLUB SERVICE AWARD

Student Coordinating Board - Prince Ezekiel S. Bagtas
Agape n’ Emmanuel - Mary Audrey Faye A. Tan
Scienergetics - Paul Vincent L. Dela Cruz
Math Wizard - Ricardo C. Saguiped
English Language Society - Patricia Nicole M. Panganiban
Book Lovers Club - Alissandra Denise U. Tuazon
Social Builders - Geraldine G. Belmoro
Ananian Gazette - Anne Arnet Ysabel C. Paguirigan
Sports Club - Christian Jay C. Talingdan
IT Club - Noel Daryl S. Galdo
Body Language - Ai C. Shitara
CDSA Chorale - Alyzza Joyce S. De Guzman
Young Homemakers - Ma. Kyla Angelica C. Manzanares


ACTIVE BOY SCOUTS

Prince Ezekiel S. Bagtas
Noel Daryl S. Galdo


ACTIVE GIRL SCOUTS

Andrea Mae C. Balauat
Elaiza Marie C. Acoros
Geraldine G. Belmoro
Alliah Mae A. Alvarez
Charleen Kate P. Cruz
Almira Faith B. Brusas
Jealine Eleanor E. Gorre
Aleckx Marie M. Chua
Mackenzie Gem M. Madridejo
Alyzza Joyce S. De Guzman
Hannah Janel V. Mortel
Joanne Patricia V. Jardin
Anne Arnet Ysabel C. Paguirigan
Marie Millicent Juta
Patricia Nicole M. Panganiban
Mary Lyka Blanche C. Resol
Carlen Angela C. Vega
Jiermaine S. Tanangco
Mary Audrey Faye A. Tan
Hannah Erica R. Ticzon


MASS SERVICE AWARDEES

Prince Ezekiel S. Bagtas
Beryll N. Nacar
Roshelle Karmela T. Balagtas
Anne Arnet Ysabel C. Paguirigan
Noel Daryl S. Galdo
Patricia Nicole M. Panganiban
Joanne Patricia V. Jardin
Mary Lyka Blanche C. Resol
Ronamae M. Mercado
Mary Audrey Faye A. Tan
Anne Dominique L. Miguel
Carl Ivan M. Yap


PERFECT ATTENDANCE

Jan Nicole D. Dioquino
Prince Ezekiel S. Bagtas
Keane Andre M. Escobar
Almira Faith B. Brusas
Jealine Eleanor E. Gorre
Mary Erika P. Estorninos
Anne Dominique L. Miguel
Arthane M. Flores
Hannah Janel V. Mortel
Angelo Allen I. Guban
Anne Arnet Ysabel C. Paguirigan
Vincent G. Martinez
Patricia Nicole M. Panganiban
Mary Lyka Blanche C. Resol
CJ Drean P. Reyes
Christian Jay C. Talingdan
Karl Daniel L. Taguibao
Mary Audrey Faye A. Tan
Carl Ivan M. Yap

Congratulations Graduates!

No comments:

Post a Comment